HT/FT OFFER (1-2/2-1)

THE NEXT HT/FT MATCH

Date: 11.07.2020

League: ???

Pick: 2-1 / 1-2

Match: ??? VS ???

Odds: 25-35

Stake: 100% MAX BET



DATE MATCH PICK SCORE W/L
12.01.2019 Cheltenham – Tranmere 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
19.01.2019 Malaga – Lugo 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
26.01.2019 Brechin – Raith 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
02.02.2019 Brentford – Blackburn 2/1 1:2 / 5:2
09.02.2019 Espanyol – Rayo Vallecano 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
16.02.2019 DVTK – Honved 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
02.03.2019 Yeovil – Morecambe 2/1 0:1 / 3:2
09.03.2019 Hereford – Darlington 2/1 0:2 / 4:2
16.03.2019 Sutton -Gateshead 2/1 0:1 / 4:2
23.03.2019 AFC Eskilstuna (Swe) – Djurgarden (Swe) 2/1 0:1 / 3:2
30.03.2019 East Fife – Raith 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
06.04.2019 Carlisle – Bury 2/1 1:2 / 3:2
13.04.2019 Charlton – Luton 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
27.04.2019 Wealdstone  –  Hemel Hempstead 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
11.05.2019 Magni – Keflavik 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
18.05.2019 St. Truiden – Westerlo 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
25.05.2019 Helsingor – Lyngby 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
29.06.2019 Sigma Olomouc (Cze) – FK Pardubice (Cze) 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
06.07.2019 Dunfermline (Sco) – Hibernian (Sco) 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
13.07.2019 Grays (Eng) – Dartford (Eng) 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
20.07.2019 Cappellen (Bel) – Lommel SK (Bel) 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
03.08.2019 Swansea – Hull 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
10.08.2019 Dover – Wrexham 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
17.08.2019 Luton – West Brom 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
24.08.2019 QPR – Wigan 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
31.08.2019 Sheffield Wed -QPR 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
07.09.2019 Doncaster – Rotherham 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
14.09.2019 Wiener Linien – Mattersburg (Am) 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
21.09.2019 Hillerod – Hellerup 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
28.09.2019 Spennymoor – Kidderminster 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
05.10.2019 Port Vale – Morecambe 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
12.10.2019 Leyton Orient – Walsall 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
19.10.2019 Slavia Prague – Pribram 2/1 0:1 / 3:1
26.10.2019 Preston – Blackburn 2/1 0:2 / 3:2
02.11.2019 Espanyol – Valencia 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
09.11.2019 Santa Clara – Benfica 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
16.11.2019 Port Vale – Carlisle 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
23.11.2019 MK Dons – Rotherham 1/2 2:0 / 2:3
30.11.2019 Southampton – Watford 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
11.01.2020 Scunthorpe – Newport Co 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
18.01.2020 Tranmere – Ipswich 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
25.01.2020 Crawley – Grimsby 2/1 1:2 / 3:2
01.02.2020 Augsburg – Werder Bremen 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
08.02.2020 Guiseley – AFC Telford 1/2 1:0 / 1:2
15.02.2020 Cambridge Utd – Bradford City 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
22.02.2020 Arka Gdynia – Rakow 2/1 0:2 / 3:2
29.02.2020 Glentoran – Crusaders 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
07.03.2020 Shrewsbury – Oxford Utd 1/2 2:1 / 2:3
04.04.2020 Krumkachy – Oshmyany 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
18.04.2020 Orsha – Lida 2/1 0:1 / 3:2
25.04.2020 SMIavtotrans – Energetik-BGATU 2/1 1:2 / 4:2
30.05.2020 Slaven Belupo – Lok. Zagreb 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
06.06.2020 Mannheim – Viktoria Koln 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
13.06.2020 Lahden Reipas – PK-35 2/1 0:1 / 2:1
20.06.2020 Botev Plovdiv – Botev Vratsa 2/1 0:1 / 3:2
27.06.2020 AFC Eskilstuna – Umea FC 1/2 1:0 / 1:3
04.07.2020 Lisen – Dukla Prague 1/2 2:1 / 2:3